workshops

workshops to inspire

Your daily lineup.

Our workshop programme offers a collection of awesome international workshop leaders and cutting edge teachers. Presenting new ideas on Relationships, Awakening, Feng shui, Inspired Living, NLP, Yoga, Meditation, Modern Shamanism, Science and Angels.

Tamu Thomas

Tamu Thomas

The Everyday Joy Assembly

Fri - 11:15
Eugene Butcher AcroYoga Coach

Eugene Butcher AcroYoga Coach

The Art of Partner Yoga

Fri - 11:15
Sarah Tilley

Sarah Tilley

Sex & Psychedelics

Fri - 11:30
Hannah Wallace

Hannah Wallace

Your Inner Magic

Fri - 13:15
Athena Bahri

Athena Bahri

Raise Your Vibes - a Crystal Reiki Healing Experience for Balanced Chakras

Fri - 13:45
Harriet Emily

Harriet Emily

Strengthen Your Intuition

Fri - 14:00
Wendy O'Bierne The Completion Coach

Wendy O'Bierne The Completion Coach

Cultivating Self Trust & Believing Bigger

Fri - 15:00
Henika Patel

Henika Patel

Demystifying Tantra: A Journey to the Heart

Fri - 16:00
Flavia Kate Peters

Flavia Kate Peters

Empowerment & Manifestation

Fri - 16:15
Louise Thompson

Louise Thompson

Goals with Souls: the 5 secrets to setting wellness goals (that stick!)

Fri - 16:30
Kwali Kumara

Kwali Kumara

Manifesting Abundance

Sat - 10:45
Stuart  Sandeman

Stuart Sandeman

Breathpod - LIVE

Sat - 11:00
Calista

Calista

The Secrets of Reverse Ageing

Sat - 11:00
Ravi  Dixit

Ravi Dixit

Authentic Yoga Pranayama & Mantra

Sat - 12:45
Emma Mumford

Emma Mumford

How To Manifest Like A Pro (Release Your Manifestation Blocks & Limiting Beliefs)

Sat - 13:00
David Hamilton

David Hamilton

Quantum Field Healing

Sat - 13:30
Thimela Garcia Chakra Mama Healing

Thimela Garcia Chakra Mama Healing

Kundalini Yoga for Hormonal Balance

Sat - 14:30
Ben Aldridge

Ben Aldridge

The Art of Leaving your Comfort Zone

Sat - 14:45
Karen Ruimy

Karen Ruimy

Healing Of The Inner Child

Sat - 16:00
Yasmin Boland

Yasmin Boland

MOONOLOGY: 30 days to abundance with the Moon

Sat - 16:15
Vicky Paul

Vicky Paul

The Art of Wellbeing Intuitive Painting Workshop

Sat - 16:30
Alexandra Wenman

Alexandra Wenman

Archangel Alchemy: The Celestial Science Within Angelic Healing

Sun - 10:30
Nikita Desai

Nikita Desai

Understanding The Roots of Yoga

Sun - 11:00
Estelle Bingham

Estelle Bingham

The Love, Purpose & Connection Workshop

Sun - 11:00
Michael James

Michael James

Receiving Abundance: How to Manifest Success - and Feel Better, No Matter What

Sun - 13:00
Barbara Meiklejohn-Free

Barbara Meiklejohn-Free

The Sacred Art of Magical Protection

Sun - 13:00
Claire  Stone

Claire Stone

Embodying the Wisdom Teachings of the Divine Feminine Archangels

Sun - 13:30
Nicolai Engelbrecht

Nicolai Engelbrecht

Into The Void

Sun - 15:00
Yamile Yemoonyah

Yamile Yemoonyah

Meet Your Spirit Guide

Sun - 15:30
Anne Malone

Anne Malone

Oasis of Sound

Sun - 15:45